Amenities

Showing 5 results
For Rent
₨5,000 /month ₨10/Sq Ft
600 Square Yards Plot Available For Rent

600 Square Yards Plot Available For Rent

Gulistan-e-Jauhar, Karachi Division, Sindh, 74290, Pakistan

500 sqft
Featured Urgent
For Rent
₨500,000 /month ₨2,500/Sq Ft
200 SQUARE YARDS BRAND NEW BUILDING FOR RENT

200 SQUARE YARDS BRAND NEW BUILDING FOR RENT

Shahbaz Commercial Area DHA, Khayaban-e-Shahbaz, DHA Phase 6, Karachi Division, Sindh, 75600, Pakistan

Furnished 200 sqft
For Rent
₨250,000 /month ₨208.33/Sq Ft
Fully Furnished 1200 Sqft Office for Rent – 4th Floor with Pantry, Balcony & 3 Bathrooms

I.I. Chundrigar Road, Lyari Town, Karachi District, Karachi Division, Sindh, 75660, Pakistan

Furnished 1200 sqft
For Rent
₨100,000 /month ₨200/Sq Ft
Car Dealership

Car Dealership

Khalid Bin Waleed Road - PECHS, PECHS Block 2, Jamshed Town, Gulshan District, Karachi Division, Sindh, 75100, Pakistan

Furnished 500 sqft
Featured Urgent
For Rent
₨80,000 /month ₨16/Sq Ft
Comfort Haven Guest House

Comfort Haven Guest House

House No. 45, Street 7, Near Highway Road, Gharo Town, Thatta District, Sindh, Pakistan

Furnished 5000 sqft

Rent Easy Rent Easy

Copyright © 2026. All Rights Reserved.