Loading...
Image

Find Your Perfect Rental Home

Search, filter, and connect directly with property owners in just a few clicks.

Discover Our Featured Listings

Explore top rental properties on RentEasy with clear details, pricing, and essential information to help you choose the right home with confidence.

Why RentEasy is Your Perfect Choice

We combine trusted property listings, smart search technology, and reliable support to make renting homes, apartments, and rooms simple, fast, and hassle-free.

Your Safety, Our Commitment

At RentEasy, we ensure a safe and trusted rental experience whether you are searching for a home, apartment, or room. Your comfort and security are always our top priority.

Transparent Listings & Process

We make renting simple and clear with verified property listings, fair pricing, and straightforward communication so you can make confident decisions.

Professional Standards & Trust

Our platform follows reliable practices and maintains high standards to ensure every rental process is secure, ethical, and user-friendly for both tenants and property owners.

Discover the Best Rental Properties

Browse verified listings, compare options, and find your ideal home with ease—all in one place.

For Rent
₨120,000 /month ₨278.42/Sq Ft
Bedroom Apartment with 600 Sq. Ft. Terrace – For Rent - Clifton Block 2

Clifton Block 2, Saddar Town, Karachi District, Karachi Division, 75600, Pakistan

3 3 Furnished 431 sqft
For Rent
₨130,000 /month ₨650/Sq Ft
Comfort Living Modern Flat & Apartment

Comfort Living Modern Flat & Apartment

Gulshan block 6

3 2 Furnished 200 sqft
For Rent
₨35,000 /month ₨29.17/Sq Ft
3 Bed Drawing & Dine

3 Bed Drawing & Dine

Adeel Plaza, Allama Rasheed Turabi Road, North Nazimabad Town, Nazimabad District, Karachi Division, 74700, Pakistan

3 2 Furnished 1200 sqft
Featured
For Rent
₨100,000 /month ₨150.15/Sq Ft
Fully Furnished Villa Available For Rent In Phase 8 karachi

Fully Furnished Villa Available For Rent In Phase 8 karachi

DHA Phase 8 Zone E karachi

+5 3 Furnished 666 sqft
Featured
For Rent
₨400,000 /month ₨160/Sq Ft
EMAAR Apartment For Rent | DHA Phase VIII | Sea Facing

EMAAR Apartment For Rent | DHA Phase VIII | Sea Facing

Emaar Crescent Bay, DHA Phase 8, Khayaban-e-Faisal, DHA Phase 8, Karachi Division, 74500, Pakistan

+5 3 Furnished 2500 sqft
For Rent
₨159,000 /month ₨636/Sq Ft
3 Bed Drawing Dining Almost Brand New West open Park Facing Available For Rent

Pakistan Employee Co-operative Housing Society, Gulshan District, Karachi Division, Sindh, 75100, Pakistan

3 2 Furnished 250 sqft
Featured Urgent
For Rent
₨80,000 /month ₨16/Sq Ft
Comfort Haven Guest House

Comfort Haven Guest House

House No. 45, Street 7, Near Highway Road, Gharo Town, Thatta District, Sindh, Pakistan

Furnished 5000 sqft
For Rent
₨100,000 /month ₨200/Sq Ft
Car Dealership

Car Dealership

Khalid Bin Waleed Road - PECHS, PECHS Block 2, Jamshed Town, Gulshan District, Karachi Division, Sindh, 75100, Pakistan

Furnished 500 sqft
For Rent
₨250,000 /month ₨208.33/Sq Ft
Fully Furnished 1200 Sqft Office for Rent – 4th Floor with Pantry, Balcony & 3 Bathrooms

I.I. Chundrigar Road, Lyari Town, Karachi District, Karachi Division, Sindh, 75660, Pakistan

Furnished 1200 sqft
Featured Urgent
For Rent
₨500,000 /month ₨2,500/Sq Ft
200 SQUARE YARDS BRAND NEW BUILDING FOR RENT

200 SQUARE YARDS BRAND NEW BUILDING FOR RENT

Shahbaz Commercial Area DHA, Khayaban-e-Shahbaz, DHA Phase 6, Karachi Division, Sindh, 75600, Pakistan

Furnished 200 sqft
For Rent
₨5,000 /month ₨10/Sq Ft
600 Square Yards Plot Available For Rent

600 Square Yards Plot Available For Rent

Gulistan-e-Jauhar, Karachi Division, Sindh, 74290, Pakistan

500 sqft

Property by type

Our RentEasy platform helps you discover and rent properties effortlessly, offering a wide range of houses, apartments, and rooms tailored to your needs.